Le Conseil d’Administration (CA)


Martha Foster

Martha Foster,

Présidente

Region: B.C.

District 42 Mainland British Columbia
District 47 Vancouver Island

mfoster@rto-ero.org


Rich Prophet

Rich Prophet,

Vice-président

Region: GTA

District 16 City of Toronto
District 22 Etobicoke and York
District 23 North York
District 24 Scarborough and East York
District 28 Region of Durham
District 34 York Region

richpro@shaw.ca


William (Bill) Huzar

Bill Huzar,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Central East

District 18 Haliburton, Kawartha Lakes
District 19 Hastings and Prince Edward
District 20 Frontenac, Lennox & Addington
District 21 Renfrew
District 30 Northumberland
District 36 Peterborough

bill.huzar@utoronto.ca


Gayle Manley

Gayle Manley,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Central West

District 9 Huron-Perth
District 10 Bruce, Grey, Dufferin
District 11 Waterloo
District 31 Wellington
District 39 Peel

gmanley@shaw.ca


Martin Higgs

Martin Higgs,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Green Belt

District 12 Norfolk
District 13 Hamilton-Wentworth, Haldimand
District 14 Niagara
District 15 Halton
District 37 Oxford
District 40 Brant

gmhiggs@gmail.com


Jacqueline (Jackie) Aird

Jackie Aird,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: South

District 7 Windsor-Essex
District 8 London, Middlesex
District 33 Chatham-Kent
District 38 Lambton
District 41 Elgin

rtojackieaird@cogeco.net


Louise Guerin

Louise Guérin,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: Near North

District 4 Sudbury, Manitoulin
District 6 Parry Sound
District 17 Simcoe County
District 43 Nipissing
District 44 Région du ciel bleu
District 46 Muskoka

louiseguerin@sympatico.ca


Claudia Mang

Claudia Mang,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: North

District 1 Rainy River
District 2 Thunder Bay
District 3 Algoma
District 5 Cochrane, Temiskaming
District 26 Kenora
District 35 Dryden

cmang@bell.net


David Kendall

David Kendall,

Membre du conseil d'administration

Region: East

District 25 Stormont, Dundas, Glengarry
District 27 Ottawa-Carleton
District 29 Lanark
District 32 Prescott-Russell
District 45 EstaRio
District 48 Leeds and Grenville

davidckendall@yahoo.ca